Govinda Movies | Govinda Movies List

Govinda Bigraphy,movies, Wiki
Name : Govinda
Birth name : Govind Arun Ahuja
Spouse(s) : Sunita Ahuja
Date of Birth : 21 December 1963
Occupation : Actor and Politician
Best Films : Shola Aur Shabnam, Aankhen, Coolie No. 1, Haseena Maan Jaayegi and Partner.
Father : Arun Kumar Ahuja
Mother : Nazeem (Nirmala )
Studied : Engineering college at Lahore

Govinda Movies stills

Movies List of Govinda
Raavan…………2010
Showman…………2010
Run Bhola Run…………2010
Ab Dilli Door Nahin…………2010
Chai Garam…………2010
Loot…………2010
Naughty @ 40…………2010
Banda Yeh Bindaas Hai…………2010
Chal Chala Chal…………2009
Life Partner…………2009
Do Knot Disturb…………2009
Wanted…………2009
Money Hai Toh Honey Hai…………2008
Humsey Hai Jahaan…………2008
Salaam-e-Ishq: A Tribute To Love…………2007
Partner…………2007
Jahan Jaaeyega Hamen Paaeyega…………2007
Om Shanti Om…………2007
Sandwich…………2006
Bhagam Bhag…………2006
Ssukh…………2005
Khullam Khulla Pyaar Karen…………2005
Ek Aur Ek Gyarah…………2003
Raja Bhaiya…………2003
Three Roses…………2003
Pyaar Diwana Hota Hai…………2002
Waah! Tera Kya Kehna…………2002
Akhiyon Se Goli Maare…………2002
Chalo Ishq Ladaaye…………2002
Aamdani Atthani Kharcha Rupaiyaa…………2001
Albela…………2001
Censor…………2001
Jodi No.1…………2001
Dil Ne Phir Yaad Kiya…………2001
Kyo Kiiā€¦ Main Jhuth Nahin Bolta…………2001
Jis Desh Mein Ganga Rehta Hain…………2000
Shikari…………2000
Kunwara…………2000
Beti No. 1…………2000
Joru Ka Ghulam…………2000
Hadh Kar Di Aapne…………2000
Anari No.1…………1999
Rajaji…………1999
Haseena Maan Jaayegi…………1999
Hum Tum Pe Marte Hain…………1999
Achanak…………1998
Banarasi Babu…………1998
Dulhe Raja…………1998
Aunty No. 1…………1998
Maharaja…………1998
Naseeb…………1998
Bade Miyan Chhote Miyan…………1998
Pardesi Babu…………1998
Hero No. 1…………1997
Kaun Rokega Mujhe…………1997
Deewana Mastana…………1997
Do Ankhen Barah Hath…………1997
Agnichakra…………1997
Loha…………1997
Saajan Chale Sasural…………1996
Chhote Sarkar…………1996
Zordaar…………1996
Maahir…………1996
Apne Dam Par…………1996
Gambler…………1995
Rock Dancer…………1995
Hathkadi…………1995
Andolan…………1995
Kismat…………1995
Coolie No. 1…………1995
Ekka Raja Rani…………1994
Andaz Apna Apna…………1994
Raja Babu…………1994
Rakhwale…………1994
Khuddar…………1994
Dulaara…………1994
Ekka Raja Rani…………1994
Bhagyawan…………1994
Beta Ho To Aisa…………1994
Prem Shakti…………1994
Aag…………1994
Brahma…………1994
Aankhen…………1993
Muqabla…………1993
Zakhmo Ka Hisaab…………1993
Aadmi Khilona Hai…………1993
Prateeksha…………1993
Shola Aur Shabnam…………1992
Teri Payal Mere Geet…………1992
Baaz…………1992
Jaan Se Pyaara…………1992
Zulm Ki Hukumat…………1992
Radha Ka Sangam…………1992
Hum…………1991
Kaun Kare Qurbani…………1991
Bhabhi…………1991
Karz Chukana Hai…………1991
Maha-Sangram…………1990
Mohabaat Ki Aag…………1990
Kaun Kare Kurbani…………1990
Awaargi…………1990
Swarg…………1990
Izzatdaar…………1990
Kali Ganga…………1990
Khatarnaak…………1990
Naya Khoon…………1990
Raeeszada…………1990
Taqdeer Ka Tamasha…………1990
Aakhri Baazi…………1989
Jung Baaz…………1989
Do Qaidi…………1989
Paap Ka Ant…………1989
Gentleman…………1989
Jaisi Karni Waisi Bharnii…………1989
Billoo Badshah…………1989
Gair Kaanooni…………1989
Farz Ki Jung…………1989
Dost Garibon Ka…………1989
Asmaan Se Ooncha…………1989
Gharana…………1989
Sachai Ki Taqat…………1989
Taaqatwar…………1989
Jeete Hain Shaan Se…………1988
Paap Ko Jalaa Kar Raakh Kar Doonga…………1988
Hatya…………1988
Halaal Ki Kamai…………1988
Ghar Ghar Ki Kahani…………1988
Dariya Dil…………1988
Ghar Mein Ram Gali Mein Shyam…………1988
Pyaar Mohabbat…………1988
Shiv Shakti…………1988
Tohfa Mohabbat Ka…………1988
Mera Lahoo…………1987
Marte Dam Tak…………1987
Khudgarz…………1987
Dadagiri…………1987
Pyaar Karke Dekho…………1987
Sindoor…………1987
Ilzaam…………1986
Duty…………1986
Tan-Badan…………1986
Love 86…………1986
Sadaa Suhagan…………1986

This entry was posted in Actors, Bollywood News, Hindi Movies, Movies List. Bookmark the permalink.